Home > Electrical > Wires, Cables & Assemblies > Telephone Cords

Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:3/7 < Previous Next > Found 61 products for Telephone Cords

SMA Patch Cord

Competitive price Good quality Easy Installation Hight Precision RoHS Compliant Fiber Type: 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125 (OM2) 10GIG(OM3) Operating Wave length :850nm Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: FOC Communication Co., Limited

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC Patch Cord

Competitive price Good quality Easy Installation Hight Precision RoHS Compliant Fiber Type: 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125 (OM2) 10GIG(OM3) Operating Wave length:850nm Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU E...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: FOC Communication Co., Limited

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

telephone jack,Telephone cables,coil cable,telephone accessories,french telephone jack with cables.telephone cords

Model Number:(HK4092) 6/8 Pin plug to modular plug OEM is available, Our factory is specialied in Audio/video cable,telephone cable,Lan cable cat5e,coaxial cable,speaker cable,scart cable and scart adaptor and so on.

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Anqing Changning Electronic Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 5000pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

telephone line/telephone cable/telephone cord cable (CCA/AL-MG)

telephone cable/telepone cords/telephone line Telephone wire:,4C, conductor:CCA/AL-MG Material of insulation: PE PP Material of jacket:PVC PE Jacket colors:black/white/red/brown/grey/ivory/purple/pink and so on AWG:23/24...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Anqing Changning Electronic Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Supply HBVB PP insulated, PVC sheath oblate telephone cables

Application: Layout for indoor and outdoor telephone cable Product characteristics: 1). Inside conductor: single core annealed oxyacid free copper round wire 2). PP insulated 3). PVC sheath 4). Length of each roll: 100 or 20...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: TanKa International Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: USD5000  

Add to Inquiry Cart

Supply HBV PP insulated, PVC sheath round telephone cables

Application: Layout for indoor and outdoor telephone cable Product characteristics: 1). Inside conductor: single core annealed oxyacid free copper round wire 2). PP insulated 3). PVC sheath 4). Length of each roll: 100 or 20...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: TanKa International Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: USD5000  

Add to Inquiry Cart

telephone cable

Telephone wire, indoor/outdoor, telephone cable Inner Conductor: TC, CU, CCA, CCS, etc. Insulation: PVC or PE Sheath: PVC or PE Color: White, Red, Gray, Ivory, Brown, etc

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Hengdeli Cable Co., Ltd.

Business: Import, Manufacture, Wholesale

Min. Order: 100/roll  

Add to Inquiry Cart

Telephone line

for Telephone installation

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Kewei Pu Electronic Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

Add to Inquiry Cart

Oval Telephone line

for Telephone installation

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Kewei Pu Electronic Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

Add to Inquiry Cart

Round solidTelephone line

for Telephone installation Compressive strength:100N

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Kewei Pu Electronic Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 10 20 30