Home > Electrical > Wires, Cables & Assemblies > Optic Fiber Cables

Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/40 < PreviousNext > Found 395 products for Optic Fiber Cables

Fiber Optical Digital Cable

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Sun Rise Exact Ind. Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optics Product

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Ling Sing Industrial Inc.

Business: Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Assembled A/V and HDMI/DVI Cables

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Increasing Corporation

Business: Export

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Fiber for Telecommunication Application

1. Single Mode Fiber: . Single mode fiber (G652A) . Single mode fiber (9/125/500£gm) . Dispersion shifted fiber 2. Multimode Fiber/Perform: . 50/125/250 £gm Multimode fiber . 50/125/500 £gm Multimode fiber . 50/125/250 £gm G...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Prime Optical Fiber Corp.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO Fan-out Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Ely Wave Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord

FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, E2000 patch cords

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Ely Wave Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Patch Cord/ Jumper Cable

Specification: Single-mode (9/125μm) and Multi-mode (50/125μm, 62.5/125μm.) Simpplex and Duplex Type Option: FC, E2000, LC, MTRJ, MU, SC, SMA905, ST Insertion loss: (dB) <0.2dB (typical 0.3dB) Return Loss(dB):...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Telecom Bridge Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber optic/cable

Features: 1. Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing 2. 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss) 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional 4. Comply to IEC Standard Application: 1、CO 2、FTTH 3z...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Armored Fiber Optic Cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure the fiber optics to avoid pulling. Armored structure protects the fiber optics to r...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 500 Meter  

Add to Inquiry Cart

Toslink-Optic Fiber Cable

. Plastic Optic Fiber Cable-Toslink F05 SMI . Optic Fiber Cable for Audio and Video Features: . Light Weight & Compact . Low Cost & Easy Installation . Clear Signal Transmission Fiber Optical Connectors and Patch Cords...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Import, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece  

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 10 20 30