Home > Electrical > Optoelectronic Components > Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers

Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/43 < PreviousNext > Found 423 products for Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers

Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

100 1000Base-Tx 100 1000Base-Fx Media Converter SUN Telecom? s stand alone Ethernet Media Converter is offers a cost-effective product to transmit distances up to 120km (Single-mode fiber). It makes it easy to incorporate...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Import, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 5 - 15 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver SUNTelecom?s SFP Transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/10Gbps and transmission distance Up to 20-80km with SMF (Single-mode Fiber). The SFP Transceiver consist of two sectio...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Import, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 5 - 15 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5 DB

Asion Techonlogy Company offers high quality build-out attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made with continuous light-absorbing and metal-ion doped fiber which offers excellent environmental stability and ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: ASION TECHNOLOGY

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 2 - 5 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards . The...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Comnen Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Wholesale, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   Unit Price: US $ 1.3 - 1.5 / Meter

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter

Product Overview: The device is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 10/100/1000M UTP and optical fiber. It mainl...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Chipshine (Hk)Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 500 Pieces   Unit Price: US $ 35 - 100 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2

1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2 Anfiber company supply 1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low p...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Anfiber Technology Limited

Business: Export, Import, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1 - 100 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

Hot Sale Brand New High Quality Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A

Fusion Splicer ALK-88A is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It adopts advanced PAS Fiber adustment technology. Adopt four motors drive, have fibe...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It adopts advanced PAS Fiber adustment technology. Adopt four motors drive, have fiber...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

1.25G SFP Transceiver

Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibra...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Reach Optics Co., Limited

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 12 - 20 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550Nm Optical Transceiver Module

RPP-55192-ERC 40KM SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link length up...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Reach Optics Co., Limited

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 12 - 20 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 10 20 30